Ranking

CLASSIFICAÇÃO COMPETIDORA  PONTOS
ANA CAROLINA LAURINI CARDOZO 850
CAROLINE RUGOLO 795
MAYANA MUNIZ  550
ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES 550
MARIANA JUBRAN 520
DONATA PRATA VOLPON 505
EDUARDA FERREIRA PERES 385
SIMONE ZAMORA 385
JULIA PEREIRA DA SILVA 375
10º ELLEN SAYURI OLIVEIRA 370
11º RAFAELA SLAVIERO 370
12º MARIA MANUELA ARANTES NOGUEIRA 340
13º LUANA LIMA BASTOS 320
14º MAIARA OLIVEIRA ALVES 300
15º LUDMILA SANTIAGO  285
16º KELLY CAROLINE  285
17º BREHNA BAZANELLA 280
18º ERIKA ELEUTERIO SALIM ALI 280
19º ANA FLAVIA BELUMAT 280
20º LORENA CAMPI ZANINI 270
21º MARIA CLARA XAVIER RIBEIRO 260
22º GABRIELA SAVIO MAZETTO 260
23º GIOVANNA ZERLOTINI LASMAR 250
24º FERNANDA CAVALHEIRO 250
25º FERNANDA RUFFINI KRONKA 240
26º ELLEN ENZ 225
27º MARIA FERNANDA MELCHIORI VALENTIM 220
28º DANIELA ANDREOTTI  215
29º FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI 210
30º AMANDA BRANDINO FERNANDES PESSOA 200
31º JOANA MARIA ZAIA  200
32º CELINA ZAMORA 195
33º YASMIN FURLAN DE MATTEO 190
34º GIOVANNA MORATO FAGUNDES 180
35º LETICIA DO VALLE 180
36º CRISTIANE ELISA DE SOUZA FOJA 170
37º MARIA FERNANDA LUIZIARI VIEIRA BUENO  160
38º LOUISE RUGOLO 150
39º DAIANE SUDARIO  150
40º THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO 150
41º LARISSA XAVIER  150
42º KEILA MENDONÇA 140
43º GIOVANNA BALBO 135
44º MARIA LUIZA CUTRIM CRUVINEL  130
45º THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO 125
46º MIRELA FAGIONATO LOCALI DE OLIVEIRA 125
47º SARA NIERO CARDOSO 120
48º MARIA EDUARDA LAURINI CARDOZO 110
49º LAIZ LEITE  110
50º FERNANDA JURCA  110
51º MARILIA SIQUEIRA DE PAIVA CUNHA 100
52º HELOISA SA BARBOSA 100
53º DANIELE CARNAIBA ARAUJO 95
54º GABRIELA STABILE VIEIRA DA COSTA 90
55º ANA CAROLINA CYRINO FOGACA 90
56º ISADORA AGUIRRE LEAO  90
57º CAROLINA TELLES DE ALMEIDA 90
58º LISANDRA CARVALHO 80
59º MARIANA AYRES RODRIGUES 80
60º VALENTINA DE GEUS 80
61º MARIA EDUARDA GOMES 80
62º ANA ISABELA BENTIM 80
63º OLIVIA ALMEIDA MACHADO MIRA 60
64º CAROLINA VILELA FERREIRA B DE OLIVEIRA 60
65º VIVIANE GRATAO CARNEIRO NETTO 60
66º LAURA MICHELONE BONATTO 60
67º KESSIA NICOLI DURAES 60
68º TANIA CRISTINA HOLZHAUSEN SALDANHA 60
69º FRANCIELE C H GIACOBBO 60
70º LUIZA HOSP BOVO 60
71º SARA BENEVIDES BERTATO 60
72º EDUARDA CARRERO  60
73º LETTICIA PESSIM GONÇALVES RABELO 60
74º SARA COTRIM CRUVINEL 60
75º ANALU DE GEUS 60
76º MIRNA CRUZ PEGOS 60
77º RENATA LAUCK SOUZA 60
78º MARIA VITORIA ZANAGA 60
79º JESSICA GUIDO 60
80º AMANDA LUIZA REBEIRO SALES 60
81º LETICIA FAE 60
82º SOFIA SCHIMIDT-GALLAS 50
83º MARIANA BOMTEMPO 50
84º CAMILA DE GEUS 50
85º ANA CECILIA NOGUEIRA DA SILVA 50
86º ELOIZA SILVA JORGE 30
87º ISABELLA BORSIO SALIM 30
88º JULIA GOMES 30
89º JUNARA BIANCA ROSA ABDALA 30
90º KARYNE CRISTINA CABRAL PELLIZZARI 30
91º MARCIA SOUSA DIAS 30
92º MARYANA CAMPOS 30
93º ANA LAURINDA DA SILVA ALVES 30
94º LETICIA BERNADETE SANTOS LIMA 30
95º ODARA LUIZA FUKUYAMA 30
96º PAOLA BARROS JUNQUEIRA SALICIO 30
97º REGIANE SALADINO 30
98º SOFIA FRITZEN ESSER 30
99º STEPHANIE SILVA RODRIGUES 30
100º KAROLINA DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA 30
101º KHAUANE SILVESTRE 30
102º THAIS MUNIQUE 30
103º GABRIELA FERRO 30
104º BEATRIZ C DE BITTENCOURT FAVA 30
105º AMANDA GELLI GOMES FERREIRA  30
106º ANA CAROLINA BUENO BRAVIN 30
107º ANA CRISTINA DE ALCANTARA  30
108º ANNA CAROLINA EGOROFF GALLI DA SILVA 30
109º BEATRIZ LIMA LOPES ORA 30
110º CAROLINA MARCHIONI SCUDELER  30
111º DAIANA JAQUELINE SIQUEIRA DE MAIA  30
112º DANIELLE FERNANDA BECKER DA MAIA 30
113º DJEIMI SALOBATRA SANDI DALGALO  30
114º JOICE BIERNASKI BUENO PERES 30
115º LARA ARANA FABRI 30
116º LETICIA AIMI MORAES  30
117º MARA LETICIA BERTELLI MARCIANO  30
118º MARIA BEATRIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA  30
119º MARIA EDUARDA TOZZI DE MEDEIROS  30
120º MARIA FERNANDA ZAMAI 30
121º MARIA JULIA ROCHA MENEGUETTI 30
122º MARIANA GUIMARAES BASTOS GRECO 30
123º NATALIA DUNDI CARVALHO 30
124º PAULA GUIMARAES JORGE ESTEVAM 30
125º TASSILA WELLIN SANDI DALGALO  30
126º GIOVANNA SYDOW KIRILOV DOS SANTOS 30
127º FERNANDA IRINEU VENTURA 30
128º GABRIELA JAFET CESTARI 30
129º TAINE BRUNO NAJAR 30
130º BARBARA VELOZO MORAES 30
131º AMANDA ROSSI DE OLIVEIRA 30
132º JULIANA MIRIM GONZALES 30
133º ANA CAROLINA LUZ MARTINIANO  30
134º PIETRA DA COSTA VIEIRA 30
135º SCARLETT ZIMMER IZZO LOPES 30
136º SOPHIE CODICASA MONTEIRO 30
137º GABRIELA CRESPO  30
138º BRUNA CRESPO 30
139º JULIANA RIBERTO DIAS 30
140º MARIA THEREZA BRANCO PUCCI 30
141º ANDRIELI CRISTINA COELHO LAZZARIS 30
142º MARY BENEVIDES 30
143º ANA JULIA LIMA  30
144º ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA MELO 30
145º FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO 30
146º CINTIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 30
147º JULIA JUSTO 30
148º MARIANA ROCHA BALDAN 30
149º LUCIANA FERREIRA MOTA 30
150º LETICIA DA SILVA MONZINHO 30
151º SHANNON KERR 30
152º JESSICA MENEGÃO 30
153º JULIA SOARES DA SILVA 30
CLASSIFICAÇÃO COMPETIDORA  PONTOS
LORENA CAMPI ZANINI 550
OLIVIA CALSEVERINI IANEZ 520
LETICIA DELOSPITAL 470
MARIANA ROCHA BALDAN 320
MARIANA CASTRO DE LUCCA 310
JULIANA RIBERTO DIAS 280
MARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA RIBEIRO 280
CAROLINE GHIRALDELLI NIERO 230
EDUARDA MULLER GARCIA 230
10º MARIA LUIZA FURLAN JACOB 210
11º MARIA LUIZA COTRIM CRUVINEL 210
12º MANUELA AGULHON CESTARI 200
13º GIOVANNA BUENO 140
14º SOFIA FRITZEN ESSER 110
15º ANA CAROLINA GOMES SAVINI 110
16º CLARA GONÇALVES SILVA 100
17º RAFAELA FERREIRA MACHADO 90
18º MANUELA VERONEZE BORTOLETO 90
19º FERNANDA VICENTE PEIXOTO 80
20º BÁRBARA MENEZES MOUDA DIAS MORAIS 80
21º VITORIA INNOCENTE DUARTE 70
22º ANA LAURA LUCRI 70
23º GABRIELA PEGORER NAVARRO DA CRUZ 70
24º JULIA SIMOES 60
25º JOANA BALBO FINAZZI  60
26º RENATHA DALMAS DE GODOY 60
27º ANA LIVIA ALVES CAMARGO 50
28º GABRIELA CRESPO 40
29º CLARA BERNADELLI P SERFIOTIS 40
30º MARIA FERNANDA MAGNUSSON CORAIN 40
31º BIANCA TESSI 30
32º CATARINA PRATA BELLODI 30
33º LARA ELOISA OLMOS CORREIA 30
34º PIETRA STABILE DA FONSECA 30
35º MARIA FERNANDA BASSETTI CARVALHO 30
36º EDUARDA CASAGRANDE CARDOSO 30
37º MARIA VICTORIA CAVALCANTE ALVARES 30
38º ROBERTA SOATO DOS SANTOS 30
39º MARIA LUIZA BLASIO 30
40º GIULIA PRATTI MATOZZO 30
41º JULIA EGOROFF MAIA 30
42º LAVINIA CACHIONI NUNES FELIX 30
43º MARIA EDUARDA LAZARINI CRUZ 30
44º FLAVIA MANUELA MARTINHO 30
45º MARIA FERNANDA TURELLI POZITELI 30
46º MARIA SOPHIA APARECIDA DE LIMA 30
47º GABRIELA ARROJO 20
CLASSIFICAÇÃO TREINADOR PONTOS
1 PAULO ARAUJO  600
2 WILSON DANTE LAURINI CARDOZO 470
3 MAYANA MUNIZ 360
4 DANYLLO LAURINDO  260
5 SIDNEI JR 260
6 MARINALDO PEGOS  250
7 MARCOS NEVES DE CARVALHO TOZA 230
8 EZEQUIEL PEREIRA 220
9 CELSO VALETTI  210
10 MARCIO ALVES RIBEIRO 180
11 ITAMAR MARQUES DA SILVA 160
12 JOSE CARLOS FERNANDES 140
13 VINICIUS MORAES  120
14 PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO 110
15 CLAUDIO MUNIZ 100
16 CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA 80
17 ALEX ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 80
18 JOÃO PAULO NOGUEIRA  80
19 KELLY CAROINE 80
20 DANIEL ARAUJO 60
21 MARCUS VINICIUS DE PAULA LIMA JR 50
22 ANDERSON BEZERRA 50
23 GILSON BORGES 50
24 JOSE CARLOS MENDES  50
25 MARIO RODRIGUES 30
26 VITOR TEIXEIRA 20
27 MARCOS RIBEIRO 20
28 NIVALDO ALMEIDA  10
29 EDGAR ROGÉRIO RIBEIRO 10