Ranking

Posição: Competidora: Pontos:
ANA CAROLINA LAURINI CARDOZO 770
CAROLINE RUGOLO 705
MAYANA MUNIZ  520
ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES 520
MARIANA JUBRAN 490
DONATA PRATA VOLPON 475
ELLEN SAYURI OLIVEIRA 370
EDUARDA FERREIRA PERES 355
JULIA PEREIRA DA SILVA 345
10º RAFAELA SLAVIERO 340
11º MARIA MANUELA ARANTES NOGUEIRA 310
12º LUANA LIMA BASTOS 290
13º BREHNA BAZANELLA 280
14º ERIKA ELEUTERIO SALIM ALI 280
15º LORENA CAMPI ZANINI 270
16º MAIARA OLIVEIRA ALVES 270
17º LUDMILA SANTIAGO  255
18º KELLY CAROLINE  255
19º SIMONE ZAMORA 255
20º GIOVANNA ZERLOTINI LASMAR 250
21º MARIA CLARA XAVIER RIBEIRO 230
22º GABRIELA SAVIO MAZETTO 230
23º FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI 210
24º YASMIN FURLAN DE MATTEO 190
25º MARIA FERNANDA MELCHIORI VALENTIM 190
26º DANIELA ANDREOTTI  185
27º ELLEN ENZ 175
28º AMANDA BRANDINO FERNANDES PESSOA 170
29º JOANA MARIA ZAIA  170
30º CRISTIANE ELISA DE SOUZA FOJA 170
31º CELINA ZAMORA 165
32º ANA FLAVIA BELUMAT 160
33º FERNANDA CAVALHEIRO 150
34º LOUISE RUGOLO 150
35º GIOVANNA MORATO FAGUNDES 150
36º LETICIA DO VALLE 150
37º KEILA MENDONÇA 140
38º GIOVANNA BALBO 135
39º MARIA FERNANDA LUIZIARI VIEIRA BUENO  130
40º FERNANDA RUFFINI KRONKA 130
41º THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO 125
42º DAIANE SUDARIO  120
43º THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO 120
44º MARIA EDUARDA LAURINI CARDOZO 110
45º LAIZ LEITE  110
46º LARISSA XAVIER  110
47º MARILIA SIQUEIRA DE PAIVA CUNHA 100
48º HELOISA SA BARBOSA 100
49º DANIELE CARNAIBA ARAUJO 95
50º MIRELA FAGIONATO LOCALI DE OLIVEIRA 95
51º GABRIELA STABILE VIEIRA DA COSTA 90
52º SARA NIERO CARDOSO 90
53º ANA CAROLINA CYRINO FOGACA 90
54º LISANDRA CARVALHO 80
55º MARIANA AYRES RODRIGUES 80
56º VALENTINA DE GEUS 80
57º MARIA EDUARDA GOMES 80
58º ANA ISABELA BENTIM 80
59º OLIVIA ALMEIDA MACHADO MIRA 60
60º CAROLINA VILELA FERREIRA B DE OLIVEIRA 60
61º VIVIANE GRATAO CARNEIRO NETTO 60
62º LAURA MICHELONE BONATTO 60
63º KESSIA NICOLI DURAES 60
64º TANIA CRISTINA HOLZHAUSEN SALDANHA 60
65º FRANCIELE C H GIACOBBO 60
66º LUIZA HOSP BOVO 60
67º SARA BENEVIDES BERTATO 60
68º EDUARDA CARRERO  60
69º ISADORA AGUIRRE LEAO  60
70º LETTICIA PESSIM GONÇALVES RABELO 60
71º MARIA LUIZA CUTRIM CRUVINEL  60
72º SARA COTRIM CRUVINEL 60
73º ANALU DE GEUS 60
74º CAROLINA TELLES DE ALMEIDA 60
75º MIRNA CRUZ PEGOS 60
76º RENATA LAUCK SOUZA 60
77º MARIA VITORIA ZANAGA 60
78º JESSICA GUIDO 60
79º SOFIA SCHIMIDT-GALLAS 50
80º MARIANA BOMTEMPO 50
81º CAMILA DE GEUS 50
82º ANA CECILIA NOGUEIRA DA SILVA 50
83º FERNANDA JURCA  50
84º ELOIZA SILVA JORGE 30
85º ISABELLA BORSIO SALIM 30
86º JULIA GOMES 30
87º JUNARA BIANCA ROSA ABDALA 30
88º KARYNE CRISTINA CABRAL PELLIZZARI 30
89º MARCIA SOUSA DIAS 30
90º MARYANA CAMPOS 30
91º AMANDA LUIZA REBEIRO SALES 30
92º ANA LAURINDA DA SILVA ALVES 30
93º LETICIA BERNADETE SANTOS LIMA 30
94º ODARA LUIZA FUKUYAMA 30
95º PAOLA BARROS JUNQUEIRA SALICIO 30
96º REGIANE SALADINO 30
97º SOFIA FRITZEN ESSER 30
98º STEPHANIE SILVA RODRIGUES 30
99º KAROLINA DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA 30
100º KHAUANE SILVESTRE 30
101º THAIS MUNIQUE 30
102º GABRIELA FERRO 30
103º BEATRIZ C DE BITTENCOURT FAVA 30
104º AMANDA GELLI GOMES FERREIRA  30
105º ANA CAROLINA BUENO BRAVIN 30
106º ANA CRISTINA DE ALCANTARA  30
107º ANNA CAROLINA EGOROFF GALLI DA SILVA 30
108º BEATRIZ LIMA LOPES ORA 30
109º CAROLINA MARCHIONI SCUDELER  30
110º DAIANA JAQUELINE SIQUEIRA DE MAIA  30
111º DANIELLE FERNANDA BECKER DA MAIA 30
112º DJEIMI SALOBATRA SANDI DALGALO  30
113º JOICE BIERNASKI BUENO PERES 30
114º LARA ARANA FABRI 30
115º LETICIA AIMI MORAES  30
116º MARA LETICIA BERTELLI MARCIANO  30
117º MARIA BEATRIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA  30
118º MARIA EDUARDA TOZZI DE MEDEIROS  30
119º MARIA FERNANDA ZAMAI 30
120º MARIA JULIA ROCHA MENEGUETTI 30
121º MARIANA GUIMARAES BASTOS GRECO 30
122º NATALIA DUNDI CARVALHO 30
123º PAULA GUIMARAES JORGE ESTEVAM 30
124º TASSILA WELLIN SANDI DALGALO  30
125º GIOVANNA SYDOW KIRILOV DOS SANTOS 30
126º FERNANDA IRINEU VENTURA 30
127º GABRIELA JAFET CESTARI 30
128º TAINE BRUNO NAJAR 30
129º BARBARA VELOZO MORAES 30
130º AMANDA ROSSI DE OLIVEIRA 30
131º JULIANA MIRIM GONZALES 30
132º ANA CAROLINA LUZ MARTINIANO  30
133º PIETRA DA COSTA VIEIRA 30
134º SCARLETT ZIMMER IZZO LOPES 30
135º SOPHIE CODICASA MONTEIRO 30
136º GABRIELA CRESPO  30
137º BRUNA CRESPO 30
138º JULIANA RIBERTO DIAS 30
139º MARIA THEREZA BRANCO PUCCI 30
140º ANDRIELI CRISTINA COELHO LAZZARIS 30
141º MARY BENEVIDES 30
142º ANA JULIA LIMA  30
143º ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA MELO 30
144º FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO 30
145º LETICIA FAE 30
146º CINTIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 30
147º JULIA JUSTO 30
148º MARIANA ROCHA BALDAN 30
149º LUCIANA FERREIRA MOTA 30
150º LETICIA DA SILVA MONZINHO 30
151º SHANNON KERR 30
152º JESSICA MENEGÃO 30
153º JULIA SOARES DA SILVA 30
Posição: Competidora: Pontos:
LORENA CAMPI ZANINI 510
LETICIA DELOSPITAL 470
OLIVIA CALSEVERINI IANEZ 450
MARIANA ROCHA BALDAN 290
MARIANA CASTRO DE LUCCA 280
JULIANA RIBERTO DIAS 280
MARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA RIBEIRO 250
CAROLINE GHIRALDELLI NIERO 230
EDUARDA MULLER GARCIA 200
10º MARIA LUIZA FURLAN JACOB 180
11º MANUELA AGULHON CESTARI 170
12º MARIA LUIZA COTRIM CRUVINEL 150
13º GIOVANNA BUENO 140
14º SOFIA FRITZEN ESSER 110
15º ANA CAROLINA GOMES SAVINI 110
16º RAFAELA FERREIRA MACHADO 90
17º VITORIA INNOCENTE DUARTE 70
18º ANA LAURA LUCRI 70
19º GABRIELA PEGORER NAVARRO DA CRUZ 70
20º MANUELA VERONEZE BORTOLETO 60
21º JULIA SIMOES 60
22º JOANA BALBO FINAZZI  60
23º RENATHA DALMAS DE GODOY 60
24º CLARA GONÇALVES SILVA 50
25º FERNANDA VICENTE PEIXOTO 50
26º ANA LIVIA ALVES CAMARGO 50
27º GABRIELA CRESPO 40
28º CLARA BERNADELLI P SERFIOTIS 40
29º MARIA FERNANDA MAGNUSSON CORAIN 40
30º BIANCA TESSI 30
31º CATARINA PRATA BELLODI 30
32º LARA ELOISA OLMOS CORREIA 30
33º PIETRA STABILE DA FONSECA 30
34º MARIA FERNANDA BASSETTI CARVALHO 30
35º EDUARDA CASAGRANDE CARDOSO 30
36º MARIA VICTORIA CAVALCANTE ALVARES 30
37º ROBERTA SOATO DOS SANTOS 30
38º MARIA LUIZA BLASIO 30
39º GIULIA PRATTI MATOZZO 30
40º JULIA EGOROFF MAIA 30
41º LAVINIA CACHIONI NUNES FELIX 30
42º MARIA EDUARDA LAZARINI CRUZ 30
43º FLAVIA MANUELA MARTINHO 30
44º MARIA FERNANDA TURELLI POZITELI 30
45º MARIA SOPHIA APARECIDA DE LIMA 30
46º GABRIELA ARROJO 20
Posição: Treinador: Pontos:
1 PAULO ARAUJO  540
2 WILSON DANTE LAURINI CARDOZO 420
3 MAYANA MUNIZ 360
4 DANYLLO LAURINDO  260
5 SIDNEI JR 260
6 MARINALDO PEGOS  250
7 EZEQUIEL PEREIRA 220
8 CELSO VALETTI  210
9 MARCIO ALVES RIBEIRO 180
10 JOSE CARLOS FERNANDES 140
11 MARCOS NEVES DE CARVALHO TOZA 130
12 CLAUDIO MUNIZ 100
13 CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA 80
14 ITAMAR MARQUES DA SILVA 80
15 ALEX ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 80
16 JOÃO PAULO NOGUEIRA  80
17 KELLY CAROINE 80
18 DANIEL ARAUJO 60
19 MARCUS VINICIUS DE PAULA LIMA JR 50
20 ANDERSON BEZERRA 50
21 GILSON BORGES 50
22 PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO 40
23 MARIO RODRIGUES 30
24 VINICIUS MORAES  30
25 VITOR TEIXEIRA 20
26 JOSE CARLOS MENDES  20
27 MARCOS RIBEIRO 20
28 NIVALDO ALMEIDA  10