Ranking

Posição: Competidora: Cidade: Pontos:
CAROLINE RUGOLO TIETE  350
ELLEN SAYURI OLIVEIRA BASTOS 340
ANA CAROLINA LAURINI CARDOZO ARARAQUARA 280
DONATA PRATA VOLPON PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 265
ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES BOTUCATU 260
LUANA LIMA BASTOS BATAGUASSU 220
RAFAELA SLAVIERO CURITIBA 220
FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI GUAIRA 210
MARIANA JUBRAN AVARE 200
10º EDUARDA FERREIRA PERES POTIRENDABA 185
11º LORENA CAMPI ZANINI MATAO 170
12º SIMONE ZAMORA PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 160
13º JULIA PEREIRA DA SILVA   155
14º FERNANDA CAVALHEIRO BARRETOS 150
15º MARIA MANUELA ARANTES NOGUEIRA MATAO 150
16º LOUISE RUGOLO TIETE  150
17º MARIA CLARA XAVIER RIBEIRO UMUARAMA 150
18º CELINA ZAMORA PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 145
19º GABRIELA SAVIO MAZETTO BROTAS 140
20º AMANDA BRANDINO FERNANDES PESSOA CAMPO GRANDE  140
21º BREHNA BAZANELLA AMERICANA 130
22º MAIARA OLIVEIRA ALVES PIRATININGA 130
23º ERIKA ELEUTERIO SALIM ALI ATIBAIA 130
24º MAYANA MUNIZ    130
25º ELLEN ENZ APUCARANA 125
26º GIOVANNA ZERLOTINI LASMAR SAO JOAO DEL REI 120
27º GIOVANNA MORATO FAGUNDES SOROCABA 120
28º LETICIA DO VALLE PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 120
29º MARIA EDUARDA LAURINI CARDOZO ARARAQUARA 110
30º GIOVANNA BALBO UMUARAMA 105
31º MARILIA SIQUEIRA DE PAIVA CUNHA BARRETOS 100
32º HELOISA SA BARBOSA SAO PAULO 100
33º MARIA FERNANDA LUIZIARI VIEIRA BUENO    100
34º DANIELE CARNAIBA ARAUJO   95
35º THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO UMUARAMA 95
36º GABRIELA STABILE VIEIRA DA COSTA REGENTE FEIJO 90
37º SARA NIERO CARDOSO LONDRINA 90
38º DANIELA ANDREOTTI  SÃO PAULO 80
39º LISANDRA CARVALHO PILAR DO SUL 80
40º MARIANA AYRES RODRIGUES MENDONCA 80
41º FERNANDA RUFFINI KRONKA SÃO PEDRO 80
42º LUDMILA SANTIAGO  TIETE  80
43º VALENTINA DE GEUS TIBAJI 80
44º OLIVIA ALMEIDA MACHADO MIRA BARRETOS 60
45º ANA FLAVIA BELUMAT IPATINGA  60
46º ANA CAROLINA CYRINO FOGACA SAO PEDRO 60
47º CAROLINA VILELA FERREIRA BARRILARE DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRAO PRETO 60
48º VIVIANE GRATAO CARNEIRO NETTO CATALAO 60
49º LAURA MICHELONE BONATTO SALTO  60
50º KESSIA NICOLI DURAES TUPI PAULISTA 60
51º TANIA CRISTINA HOLZHAUSEN SALDANHA ASSIS 60
52º FRANCIELE C H GIACOBBO MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON 60
53º JOANA MARIA ZAIA  SANTA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO 60
54º KELLY CAROLINE  DUARTINA 60
55º LARISSA XAVIER  UMUARAMA 60
56º MARIA FERNANDA MELCHIORI VALENTIM SÃO SEBASTIÃO DA GRANJA  60
57º LUIZA HOSP BOVO   60
58º LAIZ LEITE  ITAPIRA  50
59º SOFIA SCHIMIDT-GALLAS ITAPIRA  50
60º MARIANA BOMTEMPO CORNELIO PROCOPIO 50
61º CAMILA DE GEUS TIBAJI 50
62º ELOIZA SILVA JORGE SAO JOSE RIO PRETO 30
63º ISABELLA BORSIO SALIM SAO JOSE RIO PRETO 30
64º JULIA GOMES BATAGUASSU MS 30
65º JUNARA BIANCA ROSA ABDALA UBERLANDIA 30
66º KARYNE CRISTINA CABRAL PELLIZZARI BARRETOS 30
67º MARCIA SOUSA DIAS CURITIBA 30
68º MARYANA CAMPOS SANTA CRUZ 30
69º AMANDA LUIZA REBEIRO SALES BELO HORIZONTE  30
70º ANA ISABELA BENTIM ITAPETININGA  30
71º ANA LAURINDA DA SILVA ALVES SÃO  JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS  30
72º ANALU DE GEUS CARAMBEI  30
73º DAIANE SUDARIO  ELIAS FAUSTO 30
74º LETICIA BERNADETE SANTOS LIMA PARAUAPEBAS 30
75º ODARA LUIZA FUKUYAMA MATÃO 30
76º PAOLA BARROS JUNQUEIRA SALICIO   30
77º REGIANE SALADINO SÃO PAULO 30
78º SOFIA FRITZEN ESSER PATO BRAGADO 30
79º STEPHANIE SILVA RODRIGUES ARTHUR NOGUEIRA 30
80º YASMIN FURLAN DE MATTEO PIRACICABA 30
81º KAROLINA DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA   30
82º SARA BENEVIDES BERTATO SAO PEDRO 30
83º KHAUANE SILVESTRE   30
84º THAIS MUNIQUE VOTUPORANGA 30
85º GABRIELA FERRO SAO PEDRO 30
86º BEATRIZ C DE BITTENCOURT FAVA CATALAO 30
87º AMANDA GELLI GOMES FERREIRA    30
88º ANA CAROLINA BUENO BRAVIN   30
89º ANA CRISTINA DE ALCANTARA    30
90º ANNA CAROLINA EGOROFF GALLI DA SILVA   30
91º BEATRIZ LIMA LOPES ORA   30
92º CAROLINA MARCHIONI SCUDELER    30
93º CAROLINA TELLES DE ALMEIDA   30
94º DAIANA JAQUELINE SIQUEIRA DE MAIA    30
95º DANIELLE FERNANDA BECKER DA MAIA   30
96º DJEIMI SALOBATRA SANDI DALGALO    30
97º EDUARDA CARRERO    30
98º ISADORA AGUIRRE LEAO    30
99º JOICE BIERNASKI BUENO PERES   30
100º LARA ARANA FABRI   30
101º LETICIA AIMI MORAES    30
102º LETTICIA PESSIM GONÇALVES RABELO   30
103º MARA LETICIA BERTELLI MARCIANO    30
104º MARIA BEATRIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA    30
105º MARIA EDUARDA TOZZI DE MEDEIROS    30
106º MARIA FERNANDA ZAMAI   30
107º MARIA JULIA ROCHA MENEGUETTI   30
108º MARIA LUIZA CUTRIM CRUVINEL    30
109º MARIANA GUIMARAES BASTOS GRECO   30
110º MIRNA CRUZ PEGOS   30
111º NATALIA DUNDI CARVALHO   30
112º PAULA GUIMARAES JORGE ESTEVAM   30
113º RENATA LAUCK SOUZA   30
114º SARA COTRIM CRUVINEL   30
115º TASSILA WELLIN SANDI DALGALO    30
116º ANA CECILIA NOGUEIRA DA SILVA   20
117º CRISTIANE ELISA DE SOUZA FOJA   20
Posição: Competidora: Cidade: Pontos:
OLIVIA CALSEVERINI IANEZ TABAPUÃ 250
LORENA CAMPI ZANINI MATAO 220
LETICIA DELOSPITAL RIBEIRAO PRETO 170
MARIANA CASTRO DE LUCCA ITATIBA 150
JULIANA RIBERTO DIAS ITAPETININGA  140
CAROLINE GHIRALDELLI NIERO BROTAS 140
EDUARDA MULLER GARCIA BAURU  120
MARIANA ROCHA BALDAN SAO JOSE RIO PRETO 110
GIOVANNA BUENO UMUARAMA 110
10º SOFIA FRITZEN ESSER PATO BRAGADO 110
11º MARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA RIBEIRO VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL 110
12º MANUELA AGULHON CESTARI MARINGÁ 105
13º MARIA LUIZA FURLAN JACOB PIRACICABA 80
14º ANA CAROLINA GOMES SAVINI   80
15º MARIA LUIZA COTRIM CRUVINEL    
16º VITORIA INNOCENTE DUARTE ADOLFO 70
17º ANA LAURA LUCRI CORNELIO PROCOPIO 70
18º GABRIELA PEGORER NAVARRO DA CRUZ   70
19º MANUELA VERONEZE BORTOLETO SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 60
20º RAFAELA FERREIRA MACHADO RIO VERDE 60
21º FERNANDA VICENTE PEIXOTO   40
22º BIANCA TESSI MATAO 30
23º CATARINA PRATA BELLODI BARRETOS 30
24º LARA ELOISA OLMOS CORREIA OLIMPIA 30
25º PIETRA STABILE DA FONSECA OSVALDO CRUZ 30
26º MARIA FERNANDA BASSETTI CARVALHO   30
27º EDUARDA CASAGRANDE CARDOSO   30
28º JOANA BALBO FINAZZI    30
29º JULIA EGOROFF MAIA    
30º LAVINIA CACHIONI NUNES FELIX    
31º MARIA EDUARDA LAZARINI CRUZ    
32º MARIA VICTORIA CAVALCANTE ALVARES   30
33º ROBERTA SOATO DOS SANTOS   30
34º GABRIELA ARROJO   20
35º MARIA FERNANDA MAGNUSSON CORAIN   20
Posição: Nome do Treinador: Pontos:
1 PAULO ARAUJO  320
2 MARINALDO PEGOS  250
3 SIDNEI JR 180
4 DANYLLO LAURINDO  180
5 WILSON DANTE LAURINI CARDOZO 160
6 EZEQUIEL PEREIRA 130
7 MARCOS NEVES DE CARVALHO TOZA 130
8 CELSO VALETTI  120
9 MARCIO ALVES RIBEIRO 110
10 JOSE CARLOS FERNANDES 100
11 MAYANA MUNIZ 90
12 CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA 80
13 ITAMAR MARQUES DA SILVA 80
14 ALEX ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 80
15 JOÃO PAULO NOGUEIRA  70
16 CLAUDIO MUNIZ 70
17 DANIEL ARAUJO 60
18 MARCUS VINICIUS DE PAULA LIMA JR 50
19 PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO 40
20 MARIO RODRIGUES 30
21 VINICIUS MORAES  30
22 VITOR TEIXEIRA 20
23 ANDERSON BEZERRA 10