Ranking Atual

Confira como a situação do campeonato neste instante

# Competidora: Cidade: Pontos:
CAROLINE RUGOLO TIETE - SP 250 Pontos
ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES BOTUCATU - SP 230 Pontos
ANA CAROLINA LAURINI CARDOZO ARARAQUARA - SP 230 Pontos
FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI GUAIRA - SP 210 Pontos
LUANA LIMA BASTOS BATAGUASSU - SP 190 Pontos
MARIANA JUBRAN AVARE - PR 180 Pontos
FERNANDA CAVALHEIRO BARRETOS - SP 150 Pontos
ELLEN SAYURI OLIVEIRA BASTOS - SP 150 Pontos
LORENA CAMPI ZANINI MATAO - SP 150 Pontos
10º RAFAELA SLAVIERO CURITIBA - PR 140 Pontos
11º EDUARDA FERREIRA PERES POTIRENDABA - SP 130 Pontos
12º AMANDA BRANDINO FERNANDES PESSOA CAMPO GRANDE - MS 110 Pontos
12º BREHNA BAZANELLA AMERICANA - SP 110 Pontos
12º DONATA PRATA VOLPON PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP 110 Pontos
15º MARILIA SIQUEIRA DE PAIVA CUNHA BARRETOS - SP 100 Pontos
15º GIOVANNA ZERLOTINI LASMAR SAO JOAO DEL REI - SP 100 Pontos
16º ELLEN ENZ APUCARANA - SP 95 Pontos
17º LOUISE RUGOLO TIETE - SP 90 Pontos
17º MARIA MANUELA ARANTES NOGUEIRA MATAO - SP 90 Pontos
17º MARIA EDUARDA LAURINI CARDOZO ARARAQUARA - SP 90 Pontos
17º GIOVANNA MORATO FAGUNDES SOROCABA - SP 90 Pontos
17º GABRIELA SAVIO MAZETTO BROTAS - SP 90 Pontos
17º LETICIA DO VALLE PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP 90 Pontos
24º SIMONE ZAMORA PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP 85 Pontos
25º MARIANA AYRES RODRIGUES MENDONCA - SP 80 Pontos
25º MARIA CLARA XAVIER RIBEIRO UMUARAMA - PR 80 Pontos
25º MAIARA OLIVEIRA ALVES PIRATININGA - SP 80 Pontos
25º FERNANDA RUFFINI KRONKA SÃO PEDRO - SP 80 Pontos
29º GIOVANNA BALBO UMUARAMA - PR 75 Pontos
30º HELOISA SA BARBOSA SAO PAULO - SP 70 Pontos
30º JULIA PEREIRA DA SILVA - 70 Pontos
32º DANIELE CARNAIBA ARAUJO - 60 Pontos
32º LISANDRA CARVALHO PILAR DO SUL - SP 60 Pontos
32º LAURA MICHELONE BONATTO SALTO - SP 60 Pontos
32º DANIELA ANDREOTTI SÃO PAULO - SP 60 Pontos
32º VIVIANE GRATAO CARNEIRO NETTO CATALAO - GO 60 Pontos
32º CAROLINA VILELA FERREIRA BARRILARE DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRAO PRETO - SP 60 Pontos
32º ANA CAROLINA CYRINO FOGACA SAO PEDRO - SP 60 Pontos
32º ANA FLAVIA BELUMAT IPATINGA - SP 60 Pontos
32º SARA NIERI CARDOZO LONDRINA - PR 60 Pontos
32º OLIVIA ALMEIDA MACHADO MIRA BARRETOS - SP 60 Pontos
32º GABRIELA STABILE VIEIRA DA COSTA REGENTE FEIJO - SP 60 Pontos
32º ERIKA ELEUTERIO SALIM ALI ATIBAIA - SP 60 Pontos
32º THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO UMUARAMA - PR 65 Pontos
45º CELINA ZAMORA PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP 55 Pontos
46º VALENTINA DE GEUS TIBAJI - SP 50 Pontos
46º MARIANA BOMTEMPO CORNELIO PROCOPIO - PR 50 Pontos
48º LETICIA BERNADETE SANTOS LIMA PARAUAPEBAS - PA 30 Pontos
48º ODARA LUIZA FUKUYAMA MATÃO - SP 30 Pontos
48º LUDMILA SANTIAGO TIETE - SP 30 Pontos
48º MARIA FERNANDA MELCHIORI VALENTIM SÃO SEBASTIÃO DA GRANJA - 30 Pontos
48º PAOLA BARROS JUNQUEIRA SALICIO - 30 Pontos
48º REGIANE SALADINO SÃO PAULO - SP 30 Pontos
48º SOFIA FRITZEN ESSER PATO BRAGADO - PR 30 Pontos
48º SOFIA SCHIMIDT-GALLAS ITAPIRA - SP 30 Pontos
48º STEPHANIE SILVA RODRIGUES ARTHUR NOGUEIRA - SP 30 Pontos
48º YASMIN FURLAN DE MATTEO PIRACICABA - SP 30 Pontos
48º KAROLINA DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA - 30 Pontos
48º SARA BENEVIDES BERTATO SAO PEDRO - SP 30 Pontos
48º KHAUANE SILVESTRE - 30 Pontos
48º THAIS MUNIQUE VOTUPORANGA - SP 30 Pontos
48º GABRIELA FERRO SAO PEDRO - SP 30 Pontos
48º BEATRIZ C DE BITTENCOURT FAVA CATALAO - GO 30 Pontos
48º LARISSA XAVIER UMUARAMA - PR 30 Pontos
48º LAIZ LEITE ITAPIRA - SP 30 Pontos
48º KELLY CAROLINE DUARTINA - SP 30 Pontos
48º ELOIZA SILVA JORGE SAO JOSE RIO PRETO - SP 30 Pontos
48º ISABELLA BORSIO SALIM SAO JOSE RIO PRETO - SP 30 Pontos
48º JULIA GOMES BATAGUASSU - MS 30 Pontos
48º JUNARA BIANCA ROSA ABDALA UBERLANDIA - MG 30 Pontos
48º KARYNE CRISTINA CABRAL PELLIZZARI BARRETOS - SP 30 Pontos
48º KESSIA NICOLI DURAES TUPI PAULISTA - SP 30 Pontos
48º MARCIA SOUSA DIAS CURITIBA - PR 30 Pontos
48º MARYANA CAMPOS SANTA CRUZ - SP 30 Pontos
48º TANIA CRISTINA HOLZHAUSEN SALDANHA ASSIS - SP 30 Pontos
48º AMANDA LUIZA REBEIRO SALES BELO HORIZONTE - MG 30 Pontos
48º ANA ISABELA BENTIM ITAPETININGA - SP 30 Pontos
48º ANA LAURINDA DA SILVA ALVES SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP 30 Pontos
48º ANALU DE GEUS CARAMBEI - PR 30 Pontos
48º DAIANE SUDARIO ELIAS FAUSTO - SP 30 Pontos
48º FRANCIELE C H GIACOBBO MARECHAL CANDIDO RONDON - PR 30 Pontos
48º JOANA MARIA ZAIA SANTA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO - SP 30 Pontos
83º CAMILA DE GEUS TIBAJI - SO 20 Pontos

# Competidora: Cidade: Pontos:
LORENA CAMPI ZANINI MATAO - SP 190 Pontos
OLIVIA CALSEVERINI IANEZ TABAPUÃ - SP 160 Pontos
MARIANA ROCHA BALDAN SAO JOSE RIO PRETO - SP 110 Pontos
LETICIA DELOSPITAL RIBEIRAO PRETO - SP 100 Pontos
JULIANA RIBERTO DIAS ITAPETININGA - SP 100 Pontos
CAROLINE GHIRALDELLI NIERO BROTAS - SP 90 Pontos
MARIANA CASTRO DE LUCCA ITATIBA - SP 70 Pontos
VITORIA INNOCENTE DUARTE ADOLFO - SP 70 Pontos
GIOVANNA BUENO UMUARAMA - PR 70 Pontos
10º MANUELA VERONEZE BORTOLETO SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO - SP 60 Pontos
10º MANUELA AGULHON CESTARI MARINGÁ - PR 60 Pontos
10º MARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA RIBEIRO VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL - SP 60 Pontos
13º ANA CAROLINA GOMES SAVINI - 50 Pontos
13º EDUARDA MULLER GARCIA BAURU - SP 50 Pontos
13º ANA LAURA LUCRI CORNELIO PROCOPIO - PR 50 Pontos
16º MARIA FERNANDA BASSETTI CARVALHO - 30 Pontos
16º SOFIA FRITZEN ESSER PATO BRAGADO - PR 30 Pontos
16º MARIA LUIZA FURLAN JACOB PIRACICABA - SP 30 Pontos
16º RAFAELA FERREIRA MACHADO RIO VERDE - GO 30 Pontos
16º PIETRA STABILE DA FONSECA OSVALDO CRUZ - SP 30 Pontos
16º LARA ELOISA OLMOS CORREIA OLIMPIA - SP 30 Pontos
16º CATARINA PRATA BELLODI BARRETOS - SP 30 Pontos
16º BIANCA TESSI MATAO - SP 30 Pontos
24º GABRIELA ARROJO - 0 Pontos

# Treinador(a): Pontos:
PAULO ARAUJO 190 Pontos
SIDNEI JR 140 Pontos
WILSON DANTE LAURINI CARDOZO 140 Pontos
EZEQUIEL PEREIRA 130 Pontos
JOSE CARLOS FERNANDES 100 Pontos
CELSO VALETTI 90 Pontos
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA 80 Pontos
ITAMAR MARQUES DA SILVA 80 Pontos
JOÃO PAULO NOGUEIRA 70 Pontos
10º CLAUDIO MUNIZ 60 Pontos
11º MARCUS VINICIUS DE PAULA LIMA JR 50 Pontos
11º MARINALDO PEGOS 50 Pontos
13º PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO 40 Pontos
13º DANYLLO LAURINDO 40 Pontos
13º MARCIO ALVES RIBEIRO 40 Pontos
16º MARIO RODRIGUES 30 Pontos
16º VINICIUS MORAES 30 Pontos
16º DANIEL ARAUJO 30 Pontos
19º ANDERSON BEZERRA 10 Pontos