Ranking Atual

Confira como a situação do campeonato neste instante

Categoria: Feminino

# Competidora: Cidade: Pontos:
Ana Carolina Cardozo Araraquara - SP 550
Fatiana Ferreira Guaíra - SP 300
Lisandra Carvalho Pilar do Sul 550
Kelly Caroline Duartina - SP 275
Giovanna Lasmar Divinópolis - MG 240
Rafaela Slaviero Curitiba - PR 235
Gabriela Sávio Brotas - SP 225
Donata Prata Volpom Presidente Prudente - SP 205
Letícia do Valle Presidente Prudente - SP 200
10º Luana Lima Bastos Bataguassu - SP 180
10º Giovanna Morato Fagundes Marilia - SP 180
12º Heloisa Sá Rezende Barbosa Presidente Prudente - SP 160
12º Barbara Fernandes Barbosa Arandu - SP 160
14º Brehna Bazanella Americana - SP 140
15º Thais Munique Votuporanga - SP 135
16º Mayana Cinesi Muniz   130
16º Mariana Jubran   130
18º Eduarda Ferreira Peres Potirendaba - SP 120
18º Daniela Andreotti São Paulo - SP 120
20º Maria Laura Gondo Gino Parapua - SP 115
21º Carolina Vilela  Ribeirão Preto - SP 110
21º Jullya Antonielly Vicentini Cerquilho - SP 110
23º Bianca Ferrario Ramos de Vellis Silva Atibaia - SP 100
24º Leticia Pessim Rio Verde - GO 95
24º Rafaela Fortunato Americana - SP 95
24º Maria Eduarda Laurini Cardozo Araraquara - SP 95
27º Eduarda Carrero Paraguaçú Paulista - SP 90
27º Mariana Ayres Rodrigues   90
27º Ana Laura Savini Gomes   90
27º Martha Helena M Herwerg   90
31º Gabriela Zampieri Ferro Sao Pedro - SP 80
31º Maria Fernanda Melchiori Valentim Morungaba - SP 80
33º Gabriela Stabile Osvaldo Cruz - SP 75
34º Bruna Sendao Batista Itápolis - SP 70
34º Maria Fernanda Luizari Presidente Prudente - SP 70
34º Eloiza Silva Jorge Paraíso - SP 70
37º Caroline de Souza Palu Brotas - SP 60
37º Marianna de Oliveira Barrelin Ipuã - SP 60
37º Vanessa Santana Martos Presidente Prudente - SP 60
37º Jessica Dos Santos Guido Nova Odessa - SP 60
41º Daiane Sudário da Silva Bauru - SP 55
41º Ana Flavia Belumat   55
41º Giovana Balbo Umuarama - PR 55
44º Thaisa Matos Ribeiro   50
44º Ana Claudia Garcia Zanellatto Araraquara - SP 50
44º Carolina Telles de Almeida Andradina - SP 50
44º Thais Lemos de Oliveira Silva   50
48º Stephanie Silva Rodrigues Itapira - SP 40
48º Barbara Rodrigues de Castro Rio Verde - GO 40
48º Laiz Leite Itapira - SP 40
48º Tania Cristina Saldanha   40
48º Mariane Cristina Silverio   40
48º Analu de Geus Carambu - PR 40
48º Livia Rodrigues Lopes   40
48º Leticia Frezzarin Fae   40
56º Khauane Silvestre Jaguariúna - SP 30
56º Ana Carolina Barbosa de Melo São Paulo - SP 30
56º Ana Victoria Coelho Jaguariuna 30
56º Nathalia Pompermayer Jundiaí - SP 30
56º Gizelly Cristina Lessa Szalma Assis - SP 30
56º Juliana Muller Cristofoleti Leme - SP 30
56º Nivea Reina Mairinque - SP 30
56º Sara Cotrim Crudivel Rio Verde - GO 30
56º Isabella Sandrini Vieira Cajobi - SP 30
56º Patricia de Cassia Andrade Marchizeli Tirapina - SP 30
56º Julianne Christine Cremonezi São José do Rio Preto - SP 30
56º Cristiane Elisa de Souza Goto Foja Artur Nogueira - SP 30
56º Pamella Pinheiro Jaguatipã - SP 30
56º Helaine Dias Ortiz   30
56º Amanda Bueno   30
56º Vicenza Maria Pellini Alves Januario   30
56º Scarlett Zimmer Lopes   30
56º Sarah Vasconcelos Miranda Machado   30
56º Laura Michelone Bonatto   30
56º Fernanda Kronka   30
76º Juliana Almeida Theodoro Adolfo - SP 20
76º Mariane de Oliveira Jaguariúna - SP 20
76º Gabriela Simoes Baggio Brotas - SP 20
76º Jenifer Cristina da Silva Pedreira - SP 20
76º Amanda Roberta Cavarzan Santo Antônio de Posse - SP 20
76º Fabiana Goncalves Lami Guarulhos - SP 20
76º Estefani Teixeira Padilha Vargem Grande do Sul - SP 20
76º Carolina Telles de Almeida Piratininga - SP 20
76º Daiane de Oliveira São Paulo - SP 20
76º Sofia Schimidt-Gallas Americana - SP 20
76º Tamiris Anibal Analândia - SP 20
76º Cecilia Archangelo Ferreira De Melo Amparo - SP 20
76º Bruna Fernandes Zorzetti São Bernardo do Campo - SP 20
76º Caroline Pereira Mendes Paulinia - SP 20
76º Sabrina Justino Jaguariúna - SP 20
76º Isabela Cortez de Melo Vargem Grande do Sul - SP 20
76º Tabata Invernizzi Recanelli Amparo - SP 20
76º Erika Viude Fernandes Ilha Bela - SP 20
76º Thais Netto Sorocaba - SP 20
76º Luciana Morette Corsi Amparo - SP 20
76º Giulia Carbonari Presidente Prudente - SP 20
76º Isabella Borsio Salim Bauru - SP 20
76º Livia Helena da Costa Vargem Grande do Sul - SP 20
76º Mayra Cristina de Souza Bruno Pedreira - SP 20
76º Amanda Muniz Cezar Jaguariúna - SP 20
76º Raissa Silvestre   20
76º Maria Julia Venturini Vargem Grande do Sul - SP 20
76º Maria Eduarda Costa Niteroi - RJ 20
76º Daniela Aliberti G A da Silva Jaguariúna - SP 20
76º Analia Cristina Fonseca Vinhas São Paulo - SP 20
76º Olimpia Souza de Paula Americana - SP 20
76º Keila Pacheco Caieiras - SP 20
76º Fernanda de Andrade Brotas - SP 20
76º Victoria Pigini Caruso São José do Rio Preto - SP 20
76º Grazielli Silva Jaguariúna - SP 20
76º Sheila Azevedo Socorro - SP 20
76º Luciana Maria Silva Coelho Jaguariúna - SP 20
76º Rafaela Monteiro Miranda Arujá - SP 20
76º Julia Corsi Amparo - SP 20
76º Julia Mendiela Sanches Jaguariúna - SP 20
76º Isabelle Salmaso Bonani Americana - SP 20
76º Laly Ortiz Mansur Soares de Camargo Itatiaia - SP 20
76º Samantha Cristina Polydoro Arandu - SP 20
76º Camila Rodrigues Souza Ribeirão Pires - SP 20
76º Fernanda Marson Pedreira - SP 20
76º Carolina Santamaria e Silva Artur Nogueira - SP 20
76º Gabriela Lucca Daldosso Jaguariúna - SP 20
76º Natalia Torsani Ubeda Novo Horizonte - SP 20
76º Camila Langerhorst Taha Barretos - SP 20
76º Maria Isadora Favoretto Fernandes   20
76º Stella Hertel  Barretos - SP 20
76º Camila Verrilo de Araujo   20
76º Maria Leopoldina Bento de Oliveira   20
76º Ingrid Moretti   20
76º Maryana Campos   20
76º Helena Minguini Campos de Souza   20
76º Maria Eduarda de Paula Mendes   20
76º Carolina Marchioni Scudeler   20
76º Mariana Martins   20
76º Maria Fernanda Dias Ortiz   20
76º Kessia Nicoli Duraes   20
76º Amanda Camile Martins   20
76º Beatriz Moura Rossegalli   20
76º Gabriela Liuti   20
76º Larissa Helena de Mendonca   20
76º Natalia Estevam Tibaes   20
76º Thais Finazzi   20
76º Ellen Sayuri Bastos - SP 20
144º Aurea Benites Campo Grande - MS 10
144º Ludmila Martins Santiago   10
144º Celina Zamora de Arruda Carvalho Cunha   10
144º Ellen Enz   10
144º Fernanda Lemos Jurca   10
144º Simone Zamora de Arruda Carvalho Cunha   10
144º Ana Isabela Bentin   10

Categoria: Mirim

# Competidora: Cidade: Pontos:
Eduarda Carrero Paraguaçú Paulista - SP 360
Maria Manuella Nogueira Matão - SP 250
Jullya Vicentini Cerquilho - SP 230
Maria Luiza Cruvinel Rio Verde - GO 180
Olivia Calseverini Ianez Tabapuã - SP 150
Caroline Ghiraldelli Niero Sumaré - SP 140
Julia Pereira da Silva 140
Thais Lemos de Oliveira Silva Cotia - SP 120
Emylli Mikaelle Silva 70
10º Emanuelli Caldeira Lima da Silva Espírito Santo do Pinhal - SP 50
10º Lara Eloisa Olmos Correia  Olimpia - SP 50
10º Laura Franzolin Camargo   50
10º Juliana Riberto Dias   50
14º Isabela Vitoria Amaral Jaguariúna - SP 40
14º Leticia Delospital   40
14º Julia Soares da Silva Bauru - SP 40
14º Lavinia Cachioni Nunes Felix   40
18º Caroline Azevedo Borges Reis Paranaguá - PR 30
18º Laura Cavichioli Sofia São José do Rio Preto - SP 30
18º Ana Luisa Dias Ortiz   30
18º Mariana Castro De Lucca   30
18º Maria Luiza Furlan Jacob   30
23º Manuela Lacerda   20
23º Laura Carnaroli Soares Vargem Grande do Sul - SP 20
23º Valentina F V Lasmar Vargem Grande do Sul - SP 20
23º Mariana Vitoria Dos Santos Jaguariúna - SP 20
23º Giovanna Aliberti Galego Alves Da Silva Jaguariúna - SP 20
23º Sarah Tarsys Oliveira dos Santos   20
23º Maria Sophia Ap de Lima Pedreira - SP 20
23º Mel Lima Santos de Lorena   20
23º Giovanna Afonso Arevalo Virote   20
23º Luisa Barbosa Ranke Lorenzetti   20
23º Clara Vitorino Martins   20
34º Manuela Veroneze Bortoleto Taubaté - SP 10

Treinadores

# Treinador(a): Pontos:
Wilson Dante Laurini Cardozo 390
José Carlos Fernandes 190
Thaís Munique 150
Mário Rodrigues 150
Edgar Ribeiro Almeida 110
Kelly Caroline 110
Gabriela Sávio 110
Mayana Cinesi Muniz 100
Robson Marrafon Nascimento 80
Rodrigo Fernandes de Oliveira 80
11º Fernando Oliveira 70
12º Alexandre Alberto Kapp 60
12º Anderson Donizete Bueno 60
14º Fernando Godoy 50
14º Vitor Teixeira 50
16º Miguel Dias 40
17º Claudio Muniz 20
17º Tânia Cristina Saldanha 20
17º Marco Antônio Ribeiro 20