Competidora: Cidade: Pontos:
ANA CAROLINA LAURINI CARDOZO ARARAQUARA 180
FATIANA FERREIRA GUAIRA 170
PAMELLA PINHEIRO DE JESUS FREITAS LONDRINA 150
EDUARDA FERREIRA PERES POTIRENDABA 130
VIVIANE GRATÃO CATALÃO 125
RAFAELA SLAVIERO GARCEZ DUARTE CURITIBA 110
REGIANE KELLY CALLE PALMEIRA 100
DANIELE DOS SANTOS MONTERO TUPÃ 90
CAMILA FONTOURA THOMAZ CAMPO GRANDE 60
ELLEN SAYURI YAMAUCHI BASTOS 60
NAYARA DELLA ROVERE GONÇALVES COSTA FERNANDOPOLIS 60
12º RAFAELA FORTUNATO AMERICANA 55
13º ANA JULIA TOSTA LIMA SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 50
13º MARIA FERNANDA LUIZARI VIEIRA BUENO PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 50
13º HELOISA MEDEIROS F DE SÁ  BARBOSA SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 50
13º ANA CAROLINA CYRINO SÃO PEDRO 50
17º MARTHA HELENA MADEIRA HERWEG BAURU 45
17º BREHNA BAZANELLA AMERICANA 45
19º JESSICA NATANY DOS SANTOS JAGUARIUNA 40
19º VICENZA MARIA PELLINI ALVES JANUARIO QUATÁ 40
21º KELLY CAROLINE DUARTINA 35
22º JESSICA MENEGÃO JAGUARIUNA 30
22º CAROLINE DOS SANTOS MONTERO TUPÃ 30
22º MARIA LAURA GONDO GINO PARAPUÃ 30
22º MARIA EDUARDA LAURINI CARDOZO ARARAQUARA 30
22º PAULA MORANDIN TAMBAÚ 30
22º JOANA MARIA ZAIA SANTA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO 30
22º TANIA SALDANHA ASSIS 30
22º AMANDA CAMILE MARTINS SANTA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO 30
22º MAYARA FERNANDES DA SILVA ITAI 30
22º CAMILA VERRILO DE ARAUJO NOVA FATIMA 30
22º VANESSA SANTANA MARTOS PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 30
22º GIOVANA ANDRADE DE ALCANTARA BAURU 30
22º MARIA FERNANDA DIAS ORTIZ RANCHO ALEGRE 30
22º BRENDA ZOPOLATO FANTE E SILVA LUCELIA 30
36º GIOVANNA RUIZ BALBO UMUARAMA 25
37º ELIZANDRA MARA FERREIRA NOVO HORIZONTE 20
37º JAQUELINE MARIA RAMOS ASSIS 20
37º THAIS MUNIQUE VOTUPORANGA 20
37º MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA MENDES IBIRAREMA 20
37º JULIANNE CHRISTINE CREMONEZI SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 20
37º HELLEN FRANCISCO STAHL OCAUSSU 20
37º ISADORA SANTOS BRITES QUATÁ 20
37º GABRIELA SAVIO BROTAS 20
37º GIOVANNA MORATO FAGUNDES SOROCABA 20
37º NATALIA TORSANI UBEDA NOVO HORIZONTE 20
37º MARIA LEOPOLDINA BENTO DE OLIVEIRA PALMITAL 20
37º CAMILA BALEJO FAVORETTO BASTOS 20
37º GABRIELA LIMA SILVA PRATOLA CASSAPAVA 20
50º LETICIA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 15
50º JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO AMERICANA 15
52º ERIKA SALIM ALI MARINGÁ 10
52º GLENDA CEREZER BALNEARIO CAMBORIÚ 10
52º AUREA DE EMILIO BENITES CAMPO GRANDE 10
52º THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO ARARUAMA 10
52º GABRIELA STABILE VIEIRA DA COSTA OSVALDO CRUZ 10
52º CAMILA SHAYEB DOSSO BAURU 10
52º ISABELLA BORSIO SALIM CATANDUVA 10
52º MARIA THEREZA BRANCO PUCCI ITAPEMA/SC 10
52º BIANCA RAMOS DE VELLIS SILVA ATIBAIA 10
52º ARIELA CARAVITTA JAGUARIUNA 10
52º SOFIA SHIMIDT GALLAS AMPARO 10
Competidora: Cidade: Pontos:
RENATA MORANDIN TAMBAÚ 80
LUANA LIMA BASTOS BATAGUASSU 80
OLIVIA IANEZ TABAPUÃ 70
LIVIA RODRIGUES LOPES JACAREÍ 60
MARIA MANUELA NOGUEIRA CRAVINHOS 60
MARIA EDUARDA MORAIS FERNANDES PARAGUAÇU PAULISTA 60
MARIA JULIA GHIRALD ADAMANTINA 50
MEL LIMA SANTOS DE LORENA APARECIDA 40
LAVINIA CACHONI NUNES FELIX SANTA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO 40
10º CAROLINE MARCHIONI SCUDELER SANTA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO 30
11º MARIA LAURA GHIRALD ADAMANTINA 20
11º ANA LUISA DIAS ORTIZ RANCHO ALEGRE 20
13º EMANUELLI LIMA SÃO SEBASTIÃO DA GRAMA 10
13º MARIA FERNANDA VALENTIM SÃO SEBASTIÃO DA GRAMA 10
Competidora: Pontos:
WILSON DANTE LAURINI JR 100
TANIA SALDANHA 85
DOLVANO COSTA 85
KELLY CALLE 70
VIVIANE GRATÃO 60
DIRVAN DIAS FREITAS 50
JOSE CARLOS MENDES 40