Warning: trim() expects parameter 1 to be string, array given in /var/www/html/antt.org.br/web/site/wp-content/plugins/the-events-calendar/src/Tribe/Main.php on line 2449
Ranking – ANTT
Competidoras: Cidade: Pontos:
1 ANA CAROLINA LAURINI CARDOZO ARARAQUARA 395
2 VIVIANE GRATÃO CARNEIRO CATALÃO 345
3 FATIANA FERREIRA GUAIRA 320
4 MARTHA HELENA MADEIRA HERWEG BAURU 285
5 ANA CAROLINA CYRINO FOGACA VALINHOS 270
6 REGIANE KELLY CALLE PALMEIRA 260
7 KELLY CAROLINE MARILIA 255
8 RAFAELA  FORTUNATO AMERICANA 210
9 GABRIELA SAVIO MAZETTO BROTAS 190
10 MARIANA JUBRAN SÃO PAULO 180
11 CAROLINE DOS SANTOS MONTERO TUPÃ 160
12 ROSANE MARQUEZIM LOPES CAMPO GRANDE 160
13 ELLEN SAYURI YAMAUCHI BASTOS 155
14 PAMELLA PINHEIRO DE JESUS FREITAS LONDRINA 150
15 RAFAELA SLAVIEIRO GARCEZ DUARTE CURITIBA 145
16 NIVEA REINA MAIRINQUE 140
17 ANA BEATRIZ PINTO COSTA PARAGUAÇU PAULISTA 140
18 ANA JULIA TOSTA LIMA SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 140
19 DAIANE SUDÁRIO DA SILVA SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 125
20 BREHNA BAZANELLA AMERICANA 120
21 ISABEL DE EMILIO BENITES CAMPO GRANDE 120
22 TAIS SANCHES LUCELIA 120
23 AMANDA CAMILE MARTINS RIBEIRÃO DO SUL 100
24 JULIANNE CHRISTINE C. VETORASSO SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 100
25 DANIELE DOS SANTOS MONTERO TUPÃ 90
26 MARIA JULIA RIBEIRO TORRES NOVO HORIZONTE 90
27 AUREA DE EMILIO BENITES CAMPO GRANDE 90
28 GRAZIELA MENDONÇA BERNARDES SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 90
29 ISABELA BORSIO SALIM CATANDUVA 90
30 TANIA SALDANHA ASSIS 90
31 GIOVANNA MORATO FAGUNDES SOROCABA 85
32 DANIELA HELENA DO VALE ANDREOTTI SÃO PAULO 80
33 ALESSANDRA GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS SUMARÉ 80
34 EDUARDA FERREIRA PERES POTIRENDABA 80
35 KEILA MENDONÇA TATUI 75
36 LARISSA ROSSI DOLLO AMERICANA 70
37 MANUELA TERCIOTTI BRAGA DE CASTRO ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL 70
38 SHEILA TEIXEIRA PADILHA CAMPO GRANDE 70
39 THAIS MUNIQUE DE PAULA MORAES VOTUPORANGA 70
40 LETICIA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 70
41 GABRIELA LIUTI SÃO PAULO 65
42 ELIANA REGINA LUIS MAIRINQUE 60
43 MAYANA CINESI MUNIZ GUARARAPES 60
44 PIETRA CHERUBINI MACIEL SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 60
45 ISADORA SANTOS BRITES QUATÁ 60
46 JOANA MARIA ZAIA ASSIS 60
47 ELISANDRA MARA FERREIRA NOVO HORIZONTE 60
48 EVELYN GABRIELE FERREIRA MORENO CAMPO GRANDE 60
49 GIZELLY CRISTINA LESSA CAJAMAR 50
50 JULIA CHIN HI YU BROTAS 50
51 LETICIA ROSSI DOLLO AMERICANA 50
52 LOUISE RUGOLO TIETE 50
53 MAIARA OLIVEIRA ALVES UBERLANDIA 50
54 REGIANE DE ARAUJO SALADINO SÃO PAULO 50
55 THAINA MARONEZI TOLEDO BAURU 50
56 CAROLINA SANTAMARIA E SILVA ARTHUR NOGUEIRA 50
57 SUELI LEITE DA SILVA MIRASSOLANDIA 50
58 VANESSA SANTANA MARTOS PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 50
59 FERNANDA VENTURA BARRA DO PIRAÍ 45
60 MARIA LUIZA DAL COL BAURU 40
61 MARIANA GHIRALDI ADAMANTINA 40
62 OLIVIA BATISTELLA ENGENHEIRO COELHO 40
63 RENATA SOARES DA COSTA LIMA TANABI 40
64 LARISSA ROSSETTI SECCO CAMPINAS 40
65 MARIA FERNANDA LUIZARI VIEIRA BUENO PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 40
66 SALUA HELENA SOARES LONDRINA 40
67 BRENDA ZOPOLATO FANTE E SILVA 40
68 ALESSANDRA ALVES PIRACICABA 30
69 AMANDA AMARAL SILVA SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 30
70 DENISE LABODA LATORRE SALTO DE PIRAPORA 30
71 EMILY CRISTINE DOS SANTOS ROCH SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 30
72 GABRIELA ZAMPIERI FERRO SÃO PEDRO 30
73 KATIA BAKKER BATISTA SÃO PAULO 30
74 LISANDRA CARVALHO PILAR DO SUL 30
75 MAITHE BAZAGLIA ALVES NOVO HORIZONTE 30
76 MARIA ANTONIETA CORREA GUIMARAES CAMPINAS 30
77 MARIA EDUARDA ROSSI KRIECK PARATI/RJ 30
78 MARIANA AYRES RODRIGUES MENDONÇA 30
79 OLIVIA ALMEIDA MACHADO MIRA SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 30
80 PATRICIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA TAGUAÍ 30
81 RENATA BRIGATTI ALVARSE MIRASSOLANDIA 30
82 SIMONE CRISTINA SBAIS BATISTA BOTELHO 30
83 TATIELE CAROLINA DA SILVA 30
84 MARYANA CAMPOS SANTA CRUZ 30
85 ANA FLAVIA SABINO DA SILVA 30
86 FERNANDA MARIA DE SOUZA MERLIN NOVA FATIMA 30
87 ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA DE MELO MARILIA 20
88 ANA CAROLINA LUZ AMERICANA 20
89 ANA PAULA DA SILVA CAMPO GRANDE 20
90 ANA VICTORIA DO CARMO CAMPOS NOVOS PAULISTA 20
91 BARBARA BRISIGHELLO MOCOCA 20
92 CAMILA MINHOS BRANDÃO ANGELICA 20
93 CAROLINA VIEIRA DA SILVA COSMOPOLIS 20
94 CRISTIANE GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS SUMARÉ 20
95 ELIARA DA SILVA LOURENÇO INDIANA 20
96 FRANCIELI PEREIRA DE LIMA SIPRIANO OURINHOS 20
97 GABRIELA STABILE VIEIRA DA COSTA OSVALDO CRUZ 20
98 GABRIELLA ALICE DE FARIA GOIANIA 20
99 HELLEN FRANCISCO STAHL 20
100 HELOISA MEDEIROS F DE R BARBOSA PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 20
101 IZABELA DA SILVA FRAZÃO CRUZALIA 20
102 JENYFER DA SILVA MAURICIO NOVO HORIZONTE 20
103 JULIANA ALMEIDA THEODORO ADOLFO 20
104 LAURA CRUZ ROQUE SANTA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO 20
105 LEDA DAIANA FERRAZ LEAO PORTO FELIZ 20
106 LORIANE SOUTO DIAS SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 20
107 LUANA SOARES GOUVEA BUENO BRANDÃO 20
108 MARCELA STOCKLER DI MARIO 20
109 MARIA EDUARDA DE PAULA MENEZES SANTA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO 20
110 NATALIA TORSANI UBEDA NOVO HORIZONTE 20
111 NICOLY GOLCALVES DOS SANTOS SUMARÉ 20
112 RACHEL DE FARIA GOIANIA 20
113 SARA BENEVIDES BERTATO SÃO PEDRO 20
114 VICTORIA PIGINI CARUSO SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO 20
115 VITORIA BIASI DE TOLEDO PIZA NOVO HORIZONTE 20
116 SOFIA SCHIMIDT GALLAS AMPARO 20
117 MARIA EDUARDA FRANCISCO DE SOUZA FATIMA DO SUL 20
118 RAYANA SANTOS LONDRINA 20
119 MARIA LAURA GONDO GINO PARAPUA 20
120 BARBARA MIRANDA KOPP LONDRINA 20
121 ANA RESENDE BRAGA CHAGAS 20
122 VICENZA MARIA PELLINI ALVES JANUARIO QUATA 20
123 CRISTIANE ELISA BARBOSA DE SOUZA MOGI MIRIM 20
124 JULLIANA VAZ LOBO S. FABRICIO DOS SANTOS 20
125 GABRIELA GENTA FANHANI 20
126 ANA VITORIA FRANCO SOLEY FOZ DO IGUAÇU 20
127 ANA SELMA KOPPENHAGEN FAGUNDES CASCAVEL 20
128 CLARISSE BARBOSA NEGRÃO PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 20
129 MARIANA PICHEK 20
130 JULIETTE TSURUDA 20
131 GABRIELA MANRIQUE PONTA GROSSA 20
132 CAMILLA NASCIMENTO DIVINOPOLIS 20
133 LUCIANA MARCONDES 20
134 LILIANE VOLTARELI 20
135 GABRIELE TOZZI NEGRÃO PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 20
136 NAIARA FERNANDES VENTURA 20
137 ANA CAROLINA TROMBETTA ROSA CASCAVEL 20
138 FERNANDA ABBADE MIGUEL 20
139 JULIANA RIBAS MOURA LOANDA 20
140 LUANA TROMBETTA ROSA CASCAVEL 20
141 GABRIELE APARECIDA IRGANG 20
142 OLIMPIA SOUZA DE PAULA 20
143 ISABELLA PIMPAO FAVORETTO 20
144 MIRNA CRUZ RODRIGUES PEGOS PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE 20
145 GABRIELA LIMA SILVA PRATOLA MOCOCA 20
146 LETICIA PADILHA PERES 20
147 MARIANA GUIMARAES DE LIMA BASTOS 20
148 GIOVANA GOMES MARCOLINO 20
149 GRACIELE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA 20
150 AMANDA GELLI GOMES FERREIRA 20
151 MARIANA MARIA 20
152 RAFAELA APARECIDA COUTO BOARO 20
153 RENATA FRANCO SOLEY FOZ DO IGUAÇU 20
154 ISADORA ROZAS 20
155 RENATA CARMONA DE PAULA MACHADO 20
156 MARIA CAMARGO 20
157 JESSICA CARVALHO DE AS 20
158 FERNANDA DE MATTOS MORAES CAMPO GRANDE 20
159 LARAISA LAZARINI 20
160 ADRIANA MANELLA PIMENTEL 20
161 MARIA EDUARDA ROSSETTO 20
162 ERIKA SALIM ALI MARINGÁ 10
163 SANDRA SALIM ALI TAUBATÉ 10
164 BEATRIZ LIMA LOPES ORA ARAÇATUBA 10
165 MARIA PAULA MAIA MACEIO 10
Competidora: Cidade: Pontos:
1 ELLEN SAYURI YAMAUCHI BASTOS 390
2 STEPHANIE SILVA RODRIGUES ARTHUR NOGUEIRA 250
3 MARIA EDUARDA LAURINI CARDOZO ARARQUARA 235
4 MARIA JULIA GHIRALDI ADAMANTINA 180
5 EDUARDA FERREIRA PERES POTIRENDABA 180
6 LAURA CALLE PALMEIRA 140
7 OLIVIA CALSEVERINI IANEZ TABAPUÃ 120
8 LIVIA RODRIGUES LOPES JACAREÍ 120
9 PIETRA CHERUBINI SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS 70
10 MARIA LAURA GHIRALDI ADAMANTINA 70
11 CAROLINE GHIRALDELLI NIERO SUMARÉ 60
12 GABRIELA PARRA ROMANINI 60
13 STEFANY INACIO SANTO ANTONIO DA POSSE 50
14 MARIA LAURA GONDO GINO 50
15 LAVINIA COCHONI NUNES FELIX IPAUSSU 40
16 SOFIA VESSONI TERUEL BORBOREMA 40
17 LIVIA HELENA DA COSTA VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL 40
18 LAURA MICHELONE BONATTO SALTO 40
19 LUZIA VESSONI VIEIRA BORBOREMA 30
20 ISABELY GIMENES 30
21 JULIA SOARES DA SILVA SANTO ANTONIO DA POSSE 20
22 JULLYA ANTONELLY VICENTINI JAGUARIUNA 20
23 LAURA VESSONI VIEIRA BORBOREMA 20
24 RAFAELA FERREIRA MACHADO GOIANIA 20
25 JULIA LOPES LEÃO SOROCABA 20
26 CLARA ELISA BOCARDI PADOVANI 20
27 GIOVANNA ZERTOLINI LASMAR 20
28 LUANA LIMA BASTOS 20
29 ISADORA MENDES MURACAMI OLIVEIRA 20
Treinador: Pontos:
1 WILSON DANTE LAURINI JR 240
2 JOSE CARLOS MENDES 200
3 SIDNEI PEREIRA 190
4 VIVIANE GRATÃO 150
5 ANA CAROLINA CYRINO 110
6 JOÃO FERNANDES 100
7 KELLY CAROLINE 90
8 REGIANE KELLY CALLE 90
9 ALISON FERRAZ LEÃO 80
10 MAYANA CINESI MUNIZ 80
11 DIRVAN DIAS FREITAS 80
12 IZAIAS CORDEIRO 70
13 WADSON LANDER 70
14 LUIS FERNANDO OLIVEIRA 60
15 WILSON APARECIDO DA SILVA 50
16 DOLVANO FERREIRA COSTA 50
17 MURILO GOMES 40
18 PATRICK DE CASTRO 30
19 LEONARDO BORTOLETTO VERGILIO 30
20 MAURICIO QUITERIO 20
21 CLAUDIO INACIO LIMA 10
22 CESAR ALVES CASSEMIRO 10
23 ANDERSON DA SILVA BEZERRA 10